Small_missing-student_id-58
Carrie Parsley
Principal
501-268-3125
Small_1480705624-lecher
Steve Lercher
Assistant Principal
501-268-3125
Small_1540228986-landersd
David Landers
Assistant Principal
501-268-3125
Small_1540229127-renee
Renee Gentry
Counselor
501-268-3125
Small_1534339252-addie
Addie Cummings
Counselor
501-268-3125
Small_1540229009-barbera
Angela Barber
Secretary-4th grade
501-268-3125
Small_1540229030-bennigfield
Jamee Benningfield
6th
501-268-3125
Small_1540229049-eva
Eva Boyles
Child Nutrition Manager
501-268-3125
Small_1540229068-brackenridge
Sharon Brackenridge
Child Nutrition
501-268-3125
Small_1540229330-brightup
Sandra Brightup
Child Nutrition
501-268-3125
Small_1540229350-bright
Barbera Briner
Child Nutrition
501-268-3125
Small_1540229300-susan_bullock
Susan Bullock
Child Nutrition
5012683125
Small_1480703036-burnett
Lisa Burnett
5th
501-268-3125
Small_1540230491-cook
Tia Cook
4th
501-268-3125
Small_1540230565-l._cooper
Leilani Cooper
5th
501-268-3125
Small_1540230585-s._cooper
Sara Cooper
5th
501-268-3125
Small_1540230605-crafton
Beth Crafton
6th
501-268-3125
Small_1480703120-davis
Matthew Davis
Physical Education
501-268-3125
Small_1540230680-deshazo
Sheila DeShazo
Administrative Assistant
501-268-3125
Small_1534260564-dodd
Theresa Dodd
Special Education
501-268-3125
Small_1534260088-dodson
Gwen Dodson
ISS
501-268-3125
Small_1534425463-melliot
Melissa Elliot
Custodian
501-268-3125
Small_1480703183-ellis
Kelly Ellis
6th
501-268-3125
Small_1540230740-evans
Cheryl Evans
Paraprofessional
501-268-3125
Small_1540230768-daphne
Daphne Evans
5th
501-268-3125
Small_1534261132-furnell
Joanie Ferguson
4th
501-268-3125
Small_1480703319-ferrell
Mitch Ferrell
Physical Education
501-268-3125
Small_1540230842-fig
Kevin Figley
Special Education
501-268-3125
Small_1480703351-fisher
Angela Fisher
Child Nutrition
501-268-3125
Small_1540230866-flores
Denise Flores
5th
501-268-3125
Small_1540231059-free
Laura Freeman
4th
501-268-3125
Small_1534360432-fudge
Shane Fudge
Band
501-268-3125
Small_1540231084-bill
Bill Fultz
Paraprofessional
501-268-3125
Small_1540231108-glewen
Kathy Glewen
5th
501-268-3125
Small_1480702856-boyd
Amber Graham
Special Education
5012683125
Small_1534261160-grant
Brooke Grant
Special Education
501-268-3125
Small_1540231131-grate
Chelsie Grate
5th
501-268-3125
Small_meaghan
Megan Guthrie
Orchestra
501-268-3125
Small_1540231158-guy
Katie Guy
Intervention
501-268-3125
Small_1540231204-haile
Holly Haile
4th
501-268-3125
Small_missing-student_id-32
Debra Hall
Paraprofessional
501-268-3125
Small_1540231182-hardesty
Nikki Hardesty
5th/6th Secretary
501-268-3125
Small_1540231357-hickey
Brian Hickey
Art 5/6
501-268-3125
Small_1540231389-higgs
Brooke Higgs
Librarian
501-268-3125
Small_1540231564-humph
Dana Humphry
6th
501-268-3125
Small_1480703725-johnson
Jennifer Johnson
6th
501-268-3125
Small_1540231595-victoria
Rose Johnston
Custodian
501-268-3125
Small_1480703754-jones
Sharon Jones
6th
501-268-3125
Small_1540231620-ken
Kristie Kennedy
Special Education
501-268-3125
Small_1540231647-killins
Jason Killins
4th
501-268-3125
Small_1540231837-lauren
Lauren Landers
4th
501-268-3125
Small_1540231859-lawson
Katie Lawson
G/T
501-268-3125
Small_1480705801-light__donna-_caf
Donna Light
Child Nutrition
501-268-3125
Small_luzzi
Tony Luzzi
Band
501-268-3125
Small_1540231904-maples
Melanie Maples
4th
501-268-3125
Small_1540231994-marrs
Haylee Marrs
Librarian
501-268-3125
Small_1540232021-mason
Tess Mason
5th
501-268-3125
Small_1540232052-mcfarland
Ejaye McFarland
5th
501-268-3125
Small_1540232075-mcken
Sheryl Mckenzie
Science Lab
501-268-3125
Small_1540232102-miles
Missy Miles
5th
501-268-3125
Small_1540232268-monday
Theresa Monday
Special Education
501-268-3125
Small_1540232297-muniz
April Muniz
Paraprofessional
501-268-3125
Small_1540232321-ned
Jay Niederbrach
5th/6th Music
501-268-3125
Small_1540232343-porter
Glenda Porter
Migrant
501-268-3125
Small_1480704932-ramsey
Regina Ramsey
Special Education
501-268-3125
Small_missing-student_id-62
Chrystal Rayburn
Custodian
501-268-3125
Small_1540233256-roberson
Katabbatha Roberson
Child Nutrition
5012683125
Small_1534261271-elyse
Elyse Rose
Special Education
501-268-3125
Small_1534339294-billy
Billy Ruiz
Custodian
501-268-3125
Small_1540232431-liz
Liz Scarbrough
Counselor Aide/Nutrition
501-268-3125
Small_1540232463-trey
Trey Schucker
Physical Education
501-268-3125
Small_1534260344-carol
Carol Seiders
Paraprofessional
501-268-3125
Small_1540232488-daniel
Daniel Smith
Choir
501-268-3125
Small_1534261297-kris
Kris Smith
5th
501-268-3125
Small_1540232588-l._smith
Lisa Smith
6th
501-268-3125
Small_1480705319-smith
Mira Smith
4th
501-268-3125
Small_1540232623-stafford
Tammy Stafford
4th
501-268-3125
Small_1540232786-strac
Donna Strachan
4th
5012683125
Small_1540232658-kel
Kelsey Steele
Intervention
501-268-3125
Small_1534339411-jtaylor
Jamie Taylor
6th
501-268-3125
Small_missing-student_id-73
Cindy White
6th
501-268-3125
Small_1534260436-waszell
Waszell Watson
Paraprofessional
501-268-3125
Small_1540232814-whitsett
Kristin Whitsett
Special Education
501-268-3125
Small_1540232833-alice
Alice Williams
Child Nutrition
501-268-3125
Small_1480705525-williams-nurse
Dee Williams
Nurse
501-268-3125
Small_1540232856-williams
Jenna Williams
4th
501-268-3125
Small_1540232967-williams_001
Michael Williams
6th
501-268-3125
Small_1540232995-willibey
Angela Willibey
4th
501-268-3125
Small_1540233023-win
Monica Winberry
4th
501-268-3125
Small_1540233129-wood
Kim Woodard
STEM Paraprofessional
501-268-3125
Small_1540233156-wright
Tonya Wright
5th
501-268-3125
Small_1540233190-yeak
Shelley Yeakley
6th
501-268-3125