Carrie Parsley
Principal
501-268-3125
Steve Lercher
Assistant Principal
501-268-3125
David Landers
Assistant Principal
501-268-3125
Kim Anderson
Special Education
5012683125
Tronda Andrews
Child Nutrition
501-268-3125
Angela Barber
Secretary-4th grade
501-268-3125
Jamee Benningfield
6th
501-268-3125
Eva Boyles
Child Nutrition Manager
501-268-3125
Kandis Brewer
5th
5012683125
Barbera Briner
Child Nutrition
501-268-3125
Lisa Burnett
5th
501-268-3125
Tia Cook
4th
501-268-3125
Leilani Cooper
5th
501-268-3125
Sara Cooper
5th
501-268-3125
Beth Crafton
6th
501-268-3125
Matthew Davis
Physical Education
501-268-3125
Sheila DeShazo
Administrative Assistant
501-268-3125
Theresa Dodd
Special Education
501-268-3125
Melissa Elliot
Custodian
501-268-3125
Kelly Ellis
6th
501-268-3125
Cheryl Evans
Paraprofessional
501-268-3125
Daphne Evans
5th
501-268-3125
Kimberly Evans
Child Nutrition
5012683125
Shelley Faulkner
4th
5012683125
Mitch Ferrell
Physical Education
501-268-3125
Kevin Figley
Special Education
501-268-3125
Denise Flores
5th
501-268-3125
Laura Freeman
4th
501-268-3125
Bill Fultz
Paraprofessional
501-268-3125
Katabbatha Gardner
Child Nutrition
5012683125
Shay Gentry
Paraprofessional
5012683125
Kathy Glewen
5th
501-268-3125
Amber Graham
Special Education
5012683125
Brooke Grant
Special Education
501-268-3125
Chelsie Grate
5th
501-268-3125
Megan Guthrie
Orchestra
501-268-3125
Holly Haile
4th
501-268-3125
Debra Hall
Paraprofessional
501-268-3125
Nikki Hardesty
5th/6th Secretary
501-268-3125
Belinda Herrin
Child Nutrition
5012683125
Brian Hickey
Art 5/6
501-268-3125
Charissa Hobby
Intervention
501-268-3125
Blakely Howell
5th
501-268-3125
Jennifer Johnson
6th
501-268-3125
Rose Johnston
Custodian
501-268-3125
Kristie Kennedy
Special Education
501-268-3125
Jason Killins
4th
501-268-3125
Lauren Landers
4th
501-268-3125
Christina Langlais
Child Nutrition
5012683125
Katie Lawson
G/T
501-268-3125
Tony Luzzi
Band
501-268-3125
Gwen Majkowski
ISS
501-268-3125
Melanie Maples
4th
501-268-3125
Ejaye McFarland
5th
501-268-3125
Sheryl Mckenzie
Science Lab
501-268-3125
Missy Miles
5th
501-268-3125
Theresa Monday
Special Education
501-268-3125
April Muniz
Paraprofessional
501-268-3125
Sophie Myers
6th
5012683125
James Neuhaus
Child Nutrition
501-268-3125
Jay Niederbrach
5th/6th Music
501-268-3125
Glenda Porter
Migrant
501-268-3125
Elyse Rose
Special Education
501-268-3125
Billy Ruiz
Custodian
501-268-3125
Liz Scarbrough
Counselor Aide/Nutrition
501-268-3125
Trey Schucker
Physical Education
501-268-3125
Daniel Smith
Choir
501-268-3125
Kris Smith
5th
501-268-3125
Lisa Smith
6th
501-268-3125
Tammy Stafford
4th
501-268-3125
Donna Strachan
4th
5012683125
Kelsey Steele
Intervention
501-268-3125
Jamie Taylor
6th
501-268-3125
Sara Templeton
Child Nutrition
5012683125
Amanda Tharp
6th
5012683125
Cindy White
6th
501-268-3125
Kristin Whitsett
Special Education
501-268-3125
Alice Williams
Child Nutrition
501-268-3125
Dee Williams
Nurse
501-268-3125
Jenna Williams
4th
501-268-3125
Michael Williams
6th
501-268-3125
Angela Willibey
4th
501-268-3125
Monica Winberry
4th
501-268-3125
Kim Woodard
Paraprofessional
501-268-3125
Tonya Wright
5th
501-268-3125
Shelley Yeakley
6th
501-268-3125